Банк обдарованих дітей

 

Історично-правовий напрямок

 

І курс

Гр.№2

Дробязко Тавіфа

Історія

Гр.№16

Швець Олена

Історія

Гр.№16

Казімірська Марія

Історія

 

ІІ курс

гр.№ 24

Іщук І.

Історія

гр.№ 24

Островська Ю.

Правознавство

гр. № 24

Соминський В.

Правознавство, історія

гр. № 46

Дзиганюк

Історія

гр. № 46

Кушнір

Історія

гр. № 13

Крайнік Є

Історія

гр. № 20

Дяченко І.

Правознавство

 

ІIІ курс

гр. №7

Коптєв І.

Історія, Правознавство

гр. №7

Головачов Р.

Історія

гр. №1

Захарчук О.

Історія

Культурно-масовий напрямок

І курс

Гр. №23

Білоус А.

Танці

Гр. №23

Койда О.

Танці

Гр. №23

Мулько Е.

Вокал

Гр. №2

Гриневич М.

Вокал

Гр. №2

Гроза С.

Танці

Гр. №2

Дзісь М.

Хореографія

Гр. №2

Залецька Д.

Вокал

Гр. №2

Какас’ян К.

Хореграфія

Гр. №2

Лугова Л.

Вокал

Гр. №2

Слободянюк Д.

Вокал

Гр. №39

Ваколюк Д.

Хореографія

Гр. №10

Бабій Я.

Хореграфія

Гр. №10

Бондаренко Д.

Хореграфія

Гр. №10

Гоголєва М.

Хореографія

Гр. №10

Студілко А.

Хореографія

Гр. №10

Трифонова А.

Хореографія

Гр. №45

Бондаренко Д.

Гітара

Гр. №45

Коваленко Б.

Художнє слово

Гр. №45

Фурман М.

Вокал

Гр. №45

Чайка М.

Вокал

Гр. №41

Знамеровський Д.

Вокал

Гр. №41

Борсук А.

Хореографія

Гр. №41

Олійник М.

Вокал

Гр. №41

Юрченко Л.

Хореографія

Гр. №11

Горобчук А.

Вокал

Гр. №3

Писарчук Т.

Хореографія

Гр. №3

Шутко Д.

Вокал

Гр. №3

Табатадзе М.

Художнє слово

Гр. №16

Березюк І.

Танці

Гр. №16

Буряк Х.

Вишивання бісером

 

ІІ курс

Гр. №24

Корнійчук У.

Читання віршів

Гр. №24

Слободянюк О.

Вокал, танці

Гр. №24

Шевченко В.

Вокал

Гр. №13

Куций О.

Поет

Гр. №13

Долінський І.

Художнє слово

Гр. №13

Пострибайло В.

Хореографія

Гр. №13

Вільчинський Я.

Хореографія

Гр. №12

Кушнір К.

Хореографія, вокал

Гр. №12

Більська М.

Хореографія, вокал

Гр. №12

Шіпа М.

Хореографія

Гр. №12

Вознюк К.

Вокал

Гр. №12

Марковська В.

Хореографія, вокал

Гр. №25

Огурок К.

Хореографія

Гр. №25

Гут В.

Хореографія

Гр. №25

Арбуз М.

Хореографія

Гр. №25

Соболєва Д.

Хореографія, вокал

Гр. №25

Мацера В.

Вокал

Гр. №25

Сірак К.

Хореографія

Гр. №25

Завальнюк К.

Хореографія, вокал

Гр. №25

Соловей

Вокал

Гр. №5

Гаврилюк О.

Вокал

Гр. №5

Гусейнова Д.

Хореографія, вокал

Гр. №5

Палій Ю.

Вокал, художнє слово

Гр. №5

Ротова Л.

Хореографія

Гр. №5

Слуцька А.

Хорегорафія

Гр. №5

Тернопольська К.

Хореографія

Гр. №6

Вінокурова

Хореграфія

Гр. №6

Луценко

Вокал

Гр. №6

Цвігун

Художнє слово

Гр. №6

Богуневич

Хореографія

Гр. №6

Дорчук

Художнє слово

Гр. №14

Норовічук

Хореографія

 

ІІІ курс

Гр. №7

Бойко Д.

Фортепіано

Гр. №7

Данилюк М.

Вокал

Гр. №7

Наваліхін І.

Гітара

Гр. №7

Сухов Р.

Хореографія

Гр. №7

Філімоненко А.

Фортепіано

Гр. №7

Марчук Д.

Вокал

Гр. №29

Петлівнича Т.

Вокал

Гр. №29

Мальцев Я.

Вокал

Гр. №29

Дідур А.

Вокал

Гр. №29

Максімова І.

Вокал

Гр. №4

Олійник К.

Вокал

Гр. №34

Онищук І.

Хореографія

Гр. №34

Юркевич Т.

Вокал

Гр. №34

Ярошевська С.

Хореографія

Природничо-географічний напрямок

 

І курс

гр. №45

Фурман Н.

Біологія

гр. №16

Кобильченко Л.

Біологія

гр. №10

Голомисюк В.

Біологія

гр. №3

Шутко Д.

Біологія

 

ІІ курс

гр. № 13

Литвинець Г.

Географія

гр. № 12

Галицький В.

Географія

гр. № 46

Кушнір

Біологія

гр. № 5

Ротова Л.

Біологія

гр. № 25

Хейлик А.

Географія

гр. № 25

Завальнюк К.

Біологія

Гр. № 20

Дяченко І.

Хімія

Гр. № 20

Коваль А.

Біологія, географія

 

ІІІ курс

Гр. №4

Стецюк М.

Біологія

Гр. №34

Семененко А.

Географія

Гр. №35

Солодухін А.

Біологія

Гр. №1

Кавун О.

Хімія

Гр. №1

Пенчук І.

Хімія, біологія

Гр. №1

Рижко Р.

Біологія, географія

 

Фізико-математичний напрямок

І курс

Гр.№3

Гончаров Є.

Інформатика

Гр.№3

Заїчко Р.

Інформатика

Гр.№3

Шуригін М.

Інформатика

Гр.№3

Медведчук В.

Математика

Гр.№2

Залецька Д.

Математика

Гр.№2

Коваль Т.

Математика

Гр.№10

Ільченко О.

Інформатика, математика

Гр.№10

Мінзов Д.

Математика

Гр.№45

Кисліцин В.

Інформатика

Гр.№45

Фурман Н.

Фізика

Гр.№16

Савчук О.

Математика

Гр.№16

Швець О.

Фізика

 

ІІ курс

Гр. № 25

Хейлик А.

Математика

Гр. № 25

Якимчук К.

Економіка

Гр. № 25

Русяновський В.

Математика

Гр. № 6

Наумова Х

Математика, фізика

Гр. № 6

Богуневич

Математика

Гр. № 6

Марчук

Математика

Гр. № 6

Недобіга

Математика

Гр. № 12

Кушнір К.

Інформатика

Гр. № 12

Кацал А.

Фізика

Гр. № 12

Галицький В.

Фізика

Гр. № 13

Діхтяр Д.

Інформатика

Гр. № 24

Островська Ю.

Фізика

Гр. № 46

Кіт

Інформатика

гр. № 20

Дяченко І.

Математика, фізика

Гр. № 20

Коваль А.

Фізика

 

ІІІ курс

Гр. №4

Любчик О.

Інформатика

Гр. №42

Камілов А.

Фізика, математика;;

Гр. №7

Бойко Д.

Інформатика

Гр. №7

Могила Н.

Математика

Гр. №7

Наваліхін І.

Алгебра

Гр. №7

Фурман А.

Математика

Гр. №7

Черватюк Д.

Фізика

Гр. №34

Юркевич Т.

Фізика, математика

Гр. №1

Бессонов Я.

Фізика

Гр. №1

Марцинишина А.

Математика

Гр. №35

Савчук Д.

Математика

 

Філологічний напрямок

 

І курс

Гр.№41

Гринюк І.

Зарубіжна, укр.мова

Гр.№10

Бабій Я.

Укр.мова

Гр.№10

Горбаренко Ю.

Укр.мова

Гр.№10

Цимбал Д.

Укр.мова

Гр.№2

Залецька Д.

Укр.мова

Гр.№23

Шуляк Н.

Укр.мова

Гр.№3

Писарчук Д.

Укр.мова

Гр.№16

Казімірська М.

Укр.мова

Гр.№16

Савчук О.

Укр.мова

 

ІІ курс

Гр. №25

Сердюченко М.

Українська мова

Гр. №25

Поліщук А.

Українська мова

Гр. №25

Хейлик А.

Англійська мова

Гр. №25

Русяновський В.

Українська мова

Гр. №25

Мацера В.

Українська мова

Гр. №5

Гусейнова Д.

Українська мова

Гр. №13

Пострибайло

Англійська мова

Гр. №13

Щербатий Д.

Українська мова

Гр. №12

Більська М.

Українська мова

Гр. №12

Кацал А.

Українська мова

Гр. №12

Марковська В.

Англійська мова

Гр. №6

Заїка

Англійська мова

 

ІІІ курс

Гр. №42

Фурдибало Д.

Англійська мова

Гр. №42

Вергелес Є.

Українська мова

Гр. №42

Камілов А.

Українська мова

Гр. №42

Москалюк В.

Українська мова

Гр. №7

Галащенко Л.

Українська мова

Гр. №7

Наваліхін І.

Англійська мова

Гр. №34

Ярошевська С.

Українська мова

Гр. №34

Жила А.

Українська мова